The following are the results by division of the Turkey Trot ran at Haskell Indian Nations University on Saturday, November 6, 2010.

MALE 1st Overall Winner

NAMETIME
Benson Chesany16:23

FEMALE 1st Overall Winner

NAMETIME
Lucy Daldorph20:03

DIVISION: MALE 17 & UNDER

NAMETIME
Jeffery Hermesch21:06
Austin Clark22:22
Jaxon Arthur31:11
Brodie Langland53:56
C.J. Ashley55:57

DIVISION: FEMALE 17 & UNDER

NAMETIME
Morgan Miller27:25
Ellie Fowks31:15
Darin Chamberlain37:43
Saige Van Meter38:35
Kasey Seaba45:25
Kerstyn Brown45:26
Grace Parker45:26
Elizabeth Ashley55:34

DIVISION: MALE 18 – 24

NAMETIME
Travis Waugh29:41
Andrew Shireman30:29

DIVISION: FEMALE 18 – 24

DIVISION: MALE 25 – 29

NAMETIME
Lucy Daldorph20:03
Emma Shireman30:28
Dani Durand31:14
NAMETIME
Benson Chesany16:23
Matt O’Reilly17:65
Casey Finch21:17
James Findley23:26
Joseph Taylor31:08
Jeff Skredenskee36:56

DIVISION: FEMALE 25 – 29

NAMETIME
Jessica Prebyl31:54
Megan Hawman32:53
Kristi Taylor36:11
Kelly Grussendort36:57
Julia Aesoph38:00
Dixie Berger40:49
Jessica Willems41:59

DIVISION: MALE 30 – 34

NAMETIME
Denny Gayton18:25
Zdenko Duris18:52
Abram Chrislip22:24
Eric Bloom26:07
Ryan Riley29:39
Andrew Elliot33:29
Micah Seybold35:20

DIVISION: FEMALE 30 – 34

NAMETIME
Melanie Seybold35:29
Rachel Sorrels38:01
Jill Tregemba40:50
Lindsey Hasla40:58
Kirsten Langland53:54

DIVISION: MALE 35 – 39

NAMETIME
Nathan Arthur34:52
Matthew Parker47:04

DIVISION: FEMALE 35 – 39

NAMETIME
Amanda Jones25:36
Rhonda Houser26:43
Stephanie O’Reilly28:28
Amelia Gerrity29:14
Jody Gregory32:54

DIVISION: MALE 40 – 44

NAMETIME
Don Parker Timmons18:48
Scott McEathron24:41
Bret Dillingham45:03

DIVISION: FEMALE 40 – 44

NAMETIME
Denis Parker – Timms31:25
Kris Schorrno41:19
Aimee Polson43:18
Janet Malena56:04
Korri Chamberlain1:03.38

DIVISION: MALE 45 – 49

NAMETIME
Paul Miller18:48
Doug Von Feldt23:47
Scott Chamberlain1:03.38

DIVISION: FEMALE 45 – 49

NAMETIME
Coleen Davison30:44

DIVISION: MALE 50 – 54

NAMETIME
Brian Daldorph20:00
Gary Calton20:10
Steve Ashley56:03

DIVISION: FEMALE 50 – 54

NAMETIME
Stacy Riggins25:24
Candy Davis27:32
Jane Aldrich32:53
Janet Nixon36:10.10

DIVISION: MALE 55 – 59

NAMETIME
Rick Hermesch21:11
Mike McCafferty31:35

DIVISION: FEMALE 55 – 59

NAMETIME
Cheri Thompson28:10
Jean Hiebert30:45
Toni Cook45:44
Deborah Brady50:42
Julie Jonsinger53:32

DIVISION: MALE 60 – 64

NAMETIME
Ron Wade22:44
Jack Blanz32:52

DIVISION: FEMALE 60 – 64

NAMETIME
Mary Boucher35:16

DIVISION: MALE 65 – 69

NAMETIME
NO ENTRIES

DIVISION: FEMALE 65 – 69

NAMETIME
Mary Ann Watts42:27

DIVISION: MALE 70+

NAMETIME
NO ENTRIES

DIVISION: FEMALE 70+

NAMETIME
Laverne Deay48:03